Résultats de la course : La Lapone
- Premier de sa catégorie
cl.gen. | equipe | coequipiers | temps | sexe | cat. | cl.cat. | |
1 | les jardiniers | delaplanche damien/paris thomas | 06:51:17 | m | |||
2 | tri-pote | goussard jerome/lenoury gerald | 07:16:00 | m | |||
3 | team outdoor poli | maure stephane/duvernay sophie | 07:25:02 | x | |||
4 | les amateurs du trail | dubief david/poulain alexandre | 07:57:21 | m | |||
5 | issy absolu occitanie 2 | corneloup adrien/lallier albane | 07:59:53 | x | |||
6 | team running conseil dijon | boucheseche regis/assadi herve | 08:03:22 | m | |||
7 | cote et sport | huet sebastien/sirieix yann | 08:13:36 | m | |||
8 | orient'alp | larose eric/renault alexandre | 08:21:14 | m | |||
9 | la fine equipe | anselin samuel/hernandez jean christophe | 08:31:48 | m | |||
10 | les piedsnickels | garnier rodolphe/carlier jean-baptiste | 08:44:20 | m | |||
11 | dij'eau piscine des gresilles | da costa sebastien/eyraud cedric | 08:46:45 | m | |||
12 | les vikings | dubois jean claude/liebmann stephane | 09:00:56 | m | |||
13 | edwige et hulotte | pinaton frederic/abrassart judith | 09:08:18 | x | |||
14 | kikiteam | murat herve/lavier matthieu | 09:10:40 | m | |||
15 | eightyfiverunners | abry david/houot nicolas | 09:19:44 | m | |||
16 | timon pumba | girardot pierre-etienne/trescases clement | 09:27:17 | m | |||
17 | biziat endurance | mouroux olivier/grosbois sandrine | 09:33:48 | x | |||
18 | cathmyl | coudert catherine/vuillaume mylene | 09:45:30 | f | |||
19 | mahy sophie | mahy sophie/ventard etienne | 09:52:35 | x | |||
20 | les mamas | dussouillez matthieu/merle emmanuel | 09:53:18 | m | |||
21 | les badbornes | bonnetain cedric/alves jorge | 09:55:06 | m | |||
22 | les lapins cretins | samson jean-philippe/coste alain | 09:56:21 | m | |||
23 | les crognards | leclere charles-edouard/delompre adrien | 10:03:27 | m | |||
24 | les chouettes d'effraie | desfray patrice/gil placido | 10:14:32 | m | |||
25 | moko | proudhon robert/durieux angelique | 10:15:49 | x | |||
26 | les frangins | bouillard romaric/bouillard boris | 10:16:00 | m | |||
27 | les escargots bourgogne | merle frederic /garcia jean baptiste | 10:17:27 | x | |||
28 | legaizibou | durupt rene/astruc karine | 10:20:06 | x | |||
29 | le boulet et l'ecureuil | heugebaert claire/fouquet loic | 10:20:55 | x | |||
30 | carl et usain | daubourg rodolphe/gros jean-louis | 10:25:27 | m | |||
31 | les fous d'ultras | lauvergne vincent/ferreira julien | 10:51:51 | m | |||
32 | team croco | valance nicolas/mongouachon jerome | 10:55:51 | m | |||
33 | les hiboux | andre sebastien/lavayssiere catherine | 11:21:49 | x | |||
34 | les globes runneurs | portrat valerie/henriot daniel | 12:18:27 | x | |||